LISTA DE INSCRITOS

Elite MEN

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Tiago Ferreira DMT RACING TEAM Portugal 1
Julien Bely TEAM VENDEE VTT XCM France 6
BILLAUD PIERRE TEAM VENDEE VTT XCM France 9
GIRET BASTIEN TEAM VENDEE VTT XCM France 10
GRIS DAVID TEAM VENDEE VTT XCM France 11
MIGEON SEBASTIEN TEAM VENDEE VTT XCM France 12
Bruno Matos Sancho SALDO VÁLIDO Lda. - Mortágua Portugal 13
Carlos Magalhães MOZINHO MTB | VALE D'ALDEIA | MARTOS | HMED Portugal 14
Robi Niit SAKSA AUTOMAATIKA PROTEAM Estonia 15
João Renato Teixeira MOZINHO MTB | VALE D'ALDEIA | MARTOS | HMED Portugal 16
Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez Club Ciclista ESTRALOS Spain 18
Brady Ogea Club Ciclista ESTRALOS Spain 19
Marc de Maar Team GHOST Netherlands 20
Fábio Ribeiro PROREBORDOSA / OFORSEP / RJGROUP Portugal 21
Mauro Ferreira H.C.Turquel / Carnes Valinho / Valsabor Portugal 22
Francisco Vigário TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Portugal 23
Frans Claes Loving Hut MTB Team Belgium 24
BRUNO MENDES GARRA-Macdonalds-Onebike Portugal 26
Diogo Almeida Marrazes/Gui/Brejinho/BikeZoneLeiria Portugal 27
José Carlos Silva Rodrigues Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal 28
Ruben Nabiça CCBTTELVAS Portugal 29
Pedro Correia Bicisintra - Biciaventura 30
FERNANDO ALVES SPAC BTT Portugal 31
Sandro Batista Individual Portugal 32
Andrew Henriques BTT Loulé/BPi/Elevis Portugal 33
Hernani Silva BTT Loulé/BPi/Elevis Portugal 34
IVAN CALVO FERNANDEZ CC TRASDEZA Spain 35
Luís Pires Marrazes/brejinho/gui/bikezoneleiria Portugal 36
Romeu Silva Lipor Bike Team Portugal 37
David de Matos Vaz Gnauk kitchen Design/kingGates/BlisqCreative Portugal 39
Nuno Ribeiro Ucvnf/Sonyturismo/Bikeworld Portugal 40
Rui Filipe Alexandre Carvalho Team Bicicletas Santiago / ACD Carapalha Portugal 41
Diogo Brás Marrazes/GUI/Brejinho/Bikezone Leiria Portugal 42
Igor Jesus Clube Btt de Águeda / Blackjack Portugal 43
Bruno Batista Clube Btt de Águeda / Blackjack Portugal 44
João Cruz Clube Btt de Águeda / Blackjack Portugal 45
Rodolfo Lopes Viseu 2001 | BTT 100 Rumo Portugal 46
Fábio Marques Viseu 2001 | BTT 100 Rumo Portugal 47
Simão Santos Viseu 2001 | BTT 100 Rumo Portugal 48
André Miguel Ferreira Santos Transfor-FátimaBTT Portugal 49
Alexandre Santos Academia Joaquim Agostinho Portugal 50
Andre Martins Academia Joaquim Agostinho Portugal 51
Flavio Cunha Academia Joaquim Agostinho Portugal 52
Paulo Santos Olivtec/Golden Project/Reunidas Portugal 53
Luís Marques Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Portugal 54
Alfredo João Rodrigues Gomes #individual# Portugal
Andre Manuel Dias Pereira CTM Vila Pouca I BikeBox Vila real Portugal
Augusto Midão Rompe Trilhos / Apcar
César Augusto Teixeira de Oliveira SAERTEX PORTUGAL EDAETECH Portugal
Henrique Cordeiro RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal
João António Lopes Cardoso Individual Portugal
João Carlos Ferreira Loureiro Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal
JOÃO CORREIA SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH
João Cunha RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal
João Gama RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal
João Silva Saertex Portugal / Edaetech Portugal
Manuel Melo #individual# Portugal
Marco Andre Macedo Dos Santos CRCN-NEVES Portugal
Nuno Miguel Cunha Novais SAERTEX PORTUGAL EDAETECH
Osvaldo Sousa RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal
Tiago Amori BTT Seia Portugal
TIAGO CORREIA SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH
Tiago Fernandes Castro SPAC BTT Portugal
Tiago Jose Alves Ribeiro Saertex Portugal - edaetech Portugal
Vitor Melo SPAC BTT Portugal

Elite WOMEN

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Liisa Ehrberg Saksa Automaatika ProTeam Estonia 301
Marlene Gonçalves MOZINHO MTB|VALE D'ALDEIA|MARTOS|HMED Portugal 304
Susana Alonso Carballo Extremadura Ecopilas Spain 305
Lucia Vasquez Crespo PROREBORDOSA / OFORSEP / RJGROUP Spain 307
Lara Lois Garcia PROREBORDOSA / OFORSEP / RJGROUP Spain 308
Cecília Nazaré Pereira Araújo Maiatos/Reabnorte Portugal 309
Diana Blanco Sobrino BARBANZABIKE Spain 310
Celina Carpinteiro BTT Loulé/BPi/Elevis Portugal 311
Charlotte Davies BTT Loulé/BPI/Elevis United Kingdom 312
Nadia Mendes TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Portugal 313
Daniela Pereira SAERTEX Portugal / Edaetech Portugal
Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak Nesset ck Norway

Master MEN 30

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Carlos Russo Clube Btt de Águeda / Blackjack Portugal 0
Filipe Machado SPAC BTT Portugal 0
João Carlos Ventura Bizarro BTT TEAM ANAJÔ PISCINAS Portugal 0
Joao Horta Academia Joaquim Agostinho Portugal 0
Juan José Muñiz Alvarez club ciclista o grove Spain 0
Juan José Muñiz Alvarez club ciclista o grove Spain 0
Ricardo Martins Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Portugal 0
Ricardo Ramos Clube Btt de Águeda / Blackjack Portugal 0
Luís Duarte Monteiro Martins Rope Bike Team/DiGarda/Gilcar Portugal 201
Diogo Sá Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Portugal 205
Marco Paço Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Portugal 206
Rui Gomes RODA LIVRE CARTAXO TEAM / FINDMORE CONSULTING Portugal 208
Júlio Silva MOZINHO MTB | VALE D'ALDEIA | MARTOS | HMED Portugal 213
Hugo Moutinho MOZINHO MTB | VALE D'ALDEIA | MARTOS | HMED Portugal 215
Agostinho Cunha Adrap Amigos da Paródia-BTT Portugal 221
Pedro Oliveira MOZINHO MTB | VALE D'ALDEIA | MARTOS | HMED Portugal 222
Hugo Ribeiro TRANSFOR - FATIMABTT 231
Jorge Castela Bandarras- BTT Trancoso Portugal 246
Ricardo Vicente Bicisintra - Biciaventura Portugal 253
André Gomes SPAC BTT Portugal 254
xoel ventoso barral club ciclista o grove Spain 256
MANUEL ANTÓNIO V. SILVA GRUPO DESPORTIVO DO CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MUTUO Portugal 262
Tiago André Maia Lavadelas BTTAssumar/Muachos Portugal 271
Pedro Garcia Associação 20 Kms Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno Portugal 273
Ismael Graça Associação 20 Kms de Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno Portugal 274
ALBERTO TÚÑEZ REFOJO EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Spain 292
JOSÉ PACHECO INDIVIDUAL Portugal 295
Alberto flores Molina Independiente Spain
Alexandre Guilhoto BTTGARDUNHA/ FUNDÃO/ JF PEÇAS/ J3LP Portugal
Bruno Anselmo Saertex Portugal l Edaetech Portugal
BRUNO ANSELMO SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH
Bruno Ferreira LONGUSBIKE TEAM | CARLIC PbmcORTO | ELECTRO DC Portugal
Carlos leal ctm vila pouca de aguiar/bike box bila real Portugal
João Borges Individual
João Santos ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal
Manelito Silva Grupo Desportivo Credito Agricola Portugal
Pedro Lacão Individual Portugal
Pedro Nogueira ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal
Pedro Pinheiro RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal

Master MEN 35

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
João Mendonça Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal 0
Luis Abreu Academia Joaquim Agostinho Portugal 0
Luís Gomes Viseu 2001 | BTT 100 Rumo Portugal 0
Luís Miguel Pereira Individual Portugal 0
Luis Prata Academia Joaquim Agostinho Portugal 0
Daniel Bastos Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Portugal 202
Tiago Almeida Clínica de Nutrição Portugal 210
JAVIER BUSTO EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Spain 220
Rubén Manuel Atrio Rodríguez C.C.Estralos Spain 223
Felicio Bessa Adrap Amigos Da Paródia-Btt Portugal 225
Pedro Retto Bicisintra/Biciaventura Portugal 226
Adriano Fernandes Bicisintra-Biciaventura Portugal 229
Luís Carlos Félix Andrade TRANSFOR-FÁTIMABTT Portugal 233
Carlos Ramos ACCM BTTEAM Portugal 238
António Fernando Almeida Nevado Accoa Portugal 240
Nuno Miguel Silvano Gil BICISINTRA - BICIAVENTURA Portugal 245
Carlos Baptista C. BTT Quartzo / C. Pneus Recta do Campo Portugal 247
Pedro Cravinho GPP-Talho do André / NI.FI.IR Pescados 258
NUNO MIRANDA SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE BIKE BOX ACRTX Portugal 264
NUNO MARTINS SKODA IRMÃOS LEITE BIKE BOX ACRTX Portugal 265
Pascal da Fonseca Inácio Transformou/Fátima BTT Portugal 266
Valério Ferreira BTT Loulé/BPi/Elevis Portugal 268
Luis Santos Termas Hóquei Clube Portugal 278
José Gomes Termas Hóquei Clube Portugal 279
José Pinto Termas Hóquei Clube Portugal 280
João Pedro Reis Mariano BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/J3LP Portugal 282
MIGUEL PINTO INDIVIDUAL Portugal 287
Tomás Baúlde Salvador C.C. Trasdeza Spain 298
Amilcar Ferreira ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal
António Manuel Rocha Gomes CTM Vila Pouca / BIKEBOX Portugal
CARLOS ROCHA SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH
Cesário Ponte Individual
Filipe Tomás ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal
Francisco Fernandes CTM Vila Pouca / Bike Box Vila Real Portugal
Jose Leite BMC-SRAM-POVOA DE VARZIM Portugal
Luis Conceição RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal
Luis Pedro Inácio Silva Moto Clube de Quarteira - Asas da Cidade
Manuel Oliveira ASC/Focus Vila do Conde Portugal
Nuno Eduardo Matos Arieira SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH
Nuno Miguel Botelho ExtremoSul / Hotel Alísios / Cenmais Portugal
Nuno Silva Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Portugal
Nuno sousa PORTELABIKE KTM Portugal

Master MEN 40

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Joaquim Artur de Almeida Caeiro individual Portugal 0
José Augusto Fernandes Piedade Individual Portugal 0
José Augusto Fernandes Piedade Individual Portugal 0
Pedro Rodrigues Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Portugal 0
Renato Gaspar Academia Joaquim Agostinho Portugal 0
Rogerio Silva Academia Joaquim Agostinho Portugal 0
Valter Rosa Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Portugal 0
Miguel Moura Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Portugal 204
Manuel Monteiro SILVA VINHA / ADRAP / SENTIR PENAFIEL Portugal 207
Jorge Vicente Leal MOZINHO MTB | VALE D'ALDEIA | MARTOS | HMED Portugal 216
Duarte Martins MondimBike Portugal 219
Rui Catalão Mano 24 Horas Altimetria Portugal 224
Hugo Marques PROREBORDOSA / OFORSEP / RJGROUP Portugal 228
Helio Videira individual Portugal 230
Telmo Rodrigues H.C.Turquel / Carnes Valinho / Valsabor Portugal 232
Humberto Gomes Gonçalves TRANSFOR-FATIMABTT Portugal 234
Rui Tomasio ACCM BTTEAM Portugal 237
Joao Tomasio ACCM BTTEAM Portugal 239
Rui Fernandes GARRA-Macdonalds-Onebike Portugal 242
Pedro Morais GARRA-Macdonalds-Onebike Portugal 244
Sérgio Francisco Amrao Farinho Baião INDIVIDUAL ( PB20 - EXPRESS GLASS CACEM ) Portugal 250
João Barbosa Individual Portugal 252
Dinis Germano Coelho Mantas GRUPO DESPORTIVO DO CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MUTUO Portugal 259
JOÃO PAULO MATEUS PEREIRA GRUPO DESPORTIVO DO CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MUTUO Portugal 260
Nelson Manuel Ernesto Narciso BiciSintra/BiciAventura Portugal 263
Filipe Salvado BTT Loulé/BPi/Elevis Portugal 269
António Ferreira BTTGARDUNHA/ FUNDÃO/ JF PEÇAS/ J3LP Portugal 283
Francisco Simões BTTGARDUNHA/ FUNDÃO/ JF PEÇAS/ J3LP Portugal 284
João Góis BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JF PEÇAS/ J3LP Portugal 285
Jorge Ferreira LONGUSBIKE TEAM | CARLIC PORTO | ELECTRO DC Portugal 288
Eurico Gonçalves 5QUINAS.CC Cycling Equipment Portugal 289
José Costa BTT SERRA DO AÇOR 290
João Lopes Lipor Bike Team Portugal 293
Carlos Cruz CCBTTELVAS Portugal 296
Filipe Roberto BTTGARDUNHA/FUNDÃO/JFPEÇAS/J3LP Portugal 299
Armando Agostinho Rodrigues Taipa SAERTEX PORTUGAL EDAETECH
ESMERALDO LOPES SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH
Filipe Alexandre Guerra de Jesus Individual
HUGO SERGIO FERNANDES DIAS Bandarras BTT TRANCOSO
Júlio Jorge Veloso Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal
Marco Macedo Saertex Portugal / Edaetech Portugal
Nelson Quiterio RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal
Raul Nora Individual Portugal
Ricardo Madureira Associação desportiva Bttenros Portugal
tierri machado mendes saertex portugal Portugal

Master MEN 45

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Carlos Soares Viseu 2001 | BTT 100 Rumo Portugal 0
José Figueiredo Viseu 2001 | BTT 100 Rumo Portugal 0
José Leal ZZsport Portugal 0
José Rosa Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Portugal 0
Paulo Gonçalves SPAC BTT Portugal 0
António Passos Rompe Trilhos / Apcar Portugal 203
Antonio Jose Gomes Marques Transfor-FatimaBTT Portugal 236
Joaquim Manuel Campos Viegas GARRA-Macdonalds-Onebike 243
António Francisco Ferreira Sousa Maiatos/Reabnorte Portugal 251
Pedro Miguel de Almeida Alves Ferreira Marques ExtremSul/Hotel Alísios/Cenmais Portugal 255
João Gomes Associação 20 Kms Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno Portugal 276
Marcelo Silva Individual Portugal 297
Carlos Manuel da Silva Pereira Individual
David Pascoal BTTGARDUNHA/ FUNDÃO/ JF PEÇAS/ J3LP Portugal
Gil Silva RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal
Luís Pedro BTTGARDUNHA/ FUNDÃO/ JF PEÇAS/ J3LP Portugal
Marcelino Jorge da Costa SAETEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH
Paulo Ferreira ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal
VITOR GRACA 24H ALTIMETRIA Portugal

Master MEN 50

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
José Perdigão MOZINHO MTB | VALE D'ALDEIA | MARTOS | HMED Portugal 212
Vitor Monteiro TRANSFOR-FÁTIMABTT Portugal 241
Jose Manuel Correia Lopes Individual Portugal 248
JOÃO MANUEL MONTINHO HENRIQUES GRUPO DESPORTIVO DO CRÉDITO AGRÍCOLA MUTUO Portugal 261
Manuel Salvado BTTGARDUNHA/ FUNDÃO/ JF PEÇAS/ J3LP Portugal 286
Emanuel Amorim Lipor Bike Team Portugal 294
Aníbal Fernando Gonçalves Amaral Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal
cesario rocha individual Portugal
Fernando Jorge Morais Gonçalves CTM Vila Pouca / Bike Box Vila Real Portugal
José Ribeiro ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal
Manuel Pinto da Costa SPAC BTT Portugal
Rodolfo Lopes ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal

Master MEN 55

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Américo Dias de Almeida Feio INDIVIDUAL Portugal 0
Américo Dias de Almeida Feio INDIVIDUAL Portugal 0
Antonio Ramos Transfor/Fatima BTTCLUB Portugal 0
José Alberto Costa Mendonça Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal 0
José Alberto Costa Mendonça Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal 0
José Santos Olivtec/Golden Project/Reunidas Portugal 0
José Santos Olivtec/Golden Project/Reunidas Portugal 0
Vitor Licinio S. Moreira Pedalbike/Nortigaia/AFR Portugal 0
Vitor Licinio S. Moreira Pedalbike/Nortigaia/AFR Portugal 0
Manuel Carvalhosa MOZINHO MTB | VALE D'ALDEIA | MARTOS | HMED Portugal 217
Vitor Graça Associação 20 Kms Almeirim / Restaurante O Forno Portugal 272
António Serafim Nunes Augusto BTT QUARTZO/CENTRO PNEUS RETA DO CAMPO Portugal 277
Antonio Andre Melo Saertex Portugal/Edaetech Portugal
António Serafim Nunes Augusto BTT QUARTZO/CENTRO DE PNEUS RECTA DO CAMPO Portugal
João Paulo Abrantes Individual Portugal
José Francisco Araújo Mesquita Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal
MANUEL PINTO SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH

Master WOMEN 30

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Lúcia Silva Korpo Activo BTT / U.D. Lorvanense Portugal 0
Andreia Freitas BTT Loulé/BPi/Elevis Portugal 267
Marlene Costa BTT Conceição de Faro Portugal 281
ANA CAMPOS SAERTEX PORTUGAL | EDAETECH
Raquel Marques ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal

Master WOMEN 40

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Margarida Pereira Gomes Transfor/Fátima Btt Portugal 249
FILOMENA PAULO AEBTTRio/Plung&Print Portugal 257
Elisete Sousa BTT Loulé/BPi/Elevis Portugal 270
Ana Verissimo Associação 20 Kms Almeirim/Restaurante O Forno Portugal 275
ANA GONZÁLEZ CUÑA EXTOL-LA GRAMOLA TEAM Spain 291
Deolinda Carracena ASC/Focus Team Vila do Conde Portugal
Flora Freitas Carvalho Ucvnf/Soniturismo/Bikeworld Portugal

OPEN Marathon

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Roberto Ferreira MTB-Mirense Trilhos e Bikes Portugal 701
Alexandre Lameira PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM Portugal 702
Aristides Bordalo individual Portugal 703
Eduardo Nunes Individual Portugal 704
Cândido SIlva NEXPLORE / BIKEZONE PORTO Portugal 705
Sidónio Gonçalves CCS - Abutres do Douro 706
Paulo Ricardo Silva Individual Portugal 707
Clodomiro Gonçalves CCS - Abutres do Douro 708
António Picotês CCS Abutres do Douro Portugal 709
David Pinto meetingpointbtt Portugal 710
Válter Lima SPAC BTT Portugal 711
Nuno Ricardo Alves Fernandes individual Portugal 712
José Ribeiro Meeting Point BTT Portugal 713
Luis Faria Alfabtt/Meeting Point Portugal 714
Pedro Simão Teixeira Baía Individual Portugal 715
Vítor Hugo Sousa Sampaio Individual Portugal 716
PEDRO COSTA TORMETAIS / AZEMÉIS É VIDA / ECBN Portugal 717
Fernando Faria Alfabtt/Meeting Point 718
João Paulo Marques Dias CCMC - Clube de Ciclismo de Macedo de Cavaleiros Portugal 719
Hernâni Manuel Duarte Soares ALB Lamego Bike Portugal 720
António Cordeiro CCMC - Clube Ciclismo Macedo de Cavaleiros Portugal 721
Luis Canelas ALB Lamego Bike Portugal 722
Helder Filipe Martins Fonseca AACR- TEAM GIANT Portugal 723
Rafael Pacheco IndividuaisBTTeam/ Condomínio ao Cubo Portugal 724
Tiago Alves RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva / BBL Portugal 725
Fernando Jorge Ferreira Santos Individual Portugal 726
José Luís Barros SCPC Pedalva Team Portugal 727
FREDERICO DIAS TEAM TERAPIAS SAÚDE E EQUILÍBRIO Portugal 728
André Pereira Olivtec/Golden Project/Reunidas Portugal 729
ANDRÉ RODRIGUES SPAC BTT Portugal
Carlos Monteiro Clube Cicloturismo Monção Portugal
Cláudio Rosa Palco da Aventura Portugal
Fernando Luís Ferreira Sampaio LousadaBTT Portugal
Fernando Moreira PBP- Trainingspot
Héctor Salud Ribeiros Bike Shop Portugal
Helder Caldas SPAC BTT Portugal
Isaque Silva indivudual Portugal
João Martins - Portugal
Joao Vinagre Ass. 20km Almeirim
José Laranjo Cagareusbiketeam
Luís Morgadp Pedaladas C.C. Portugal
Luis Mota Team Giant Portugal
Luís rosado VdP Cycling Portugal
LUIS SANTOS RUNMORE TEAM Portugal
Marcia Salvador Team Giant Portugal
Mário Vasco Ribeiro Barbosa Darque Bike Team Portugal
Miguel Machado DANIBIKES.COM Portugal
Miguel Oliveira Individual Portugal
Nelson Miranda individual Portugal
NUNO MIGUEL GARCIA DOUROBTT CCPAD Portugal
Paulo Brás Individual Portugal
Paulo Cunha dEstrUidOr
paulo fernando castelo pinto jachegamos Portugal
Paulo sergio c. Freitas Piramide Radical Portugal
Paulo Sérgio da Costa Freitas Piramide Radical Portugal
Pedro Fonte Fuas Bike Team Portugal
Rogério Manuel Correia trovão Fuas Bike Team Portugal
RUI SANTOS RUNMORE TEAM Portugal
Rui Sismeiro Palco da Aventura Portugal
Tiago Tarrataca EstoiraBikes

OPEN Half-Marathon

Nome Clube/Team País Inscrição
Marco Ribeiro Individual Portugal 802
Tiago Costa AguiarBike Portugal 803
Ricardo Costa Pais CENTO 12 BTT TEAM Portugal 805
Arnaldo Bernardo A.C.R.D. Valbom dos Figos Portugal 806
Rui Miguel Bernardes HRV GROUP Portugal 807
Diogo Carreira Frazão HRV GROUP Portugal 808
Nuno Gabriel Ferreira HRV GROUP Portugal 809
Paulo Jorge Lopes HRV GROUP Portugal 810
Inês Jorge Gomes Individual Portugal 811
Sónia Ligeiro Monteiro HRV Group Portugal 812
Helder José Matos HRV Group Portugal 813
Tiago Brito Idividual Portugal 814
Mário Ferreira CDC PINHEIRO Portugal 815
Roberto Ferreira Individual Portugal 816
Manuel Anastácio Cabral Silva Particular Portugal 817
Ricardo Filipe Almeida Pinto AguiarClub Portugal 818
André Almeida Individual Portugal 819
Victor Soares Individual 820
César Rodrigues Individual Portugal 821
Arlindo Cardoso individual Portugal 822
Fernando Madudeira individual Portugal 823
Afonso Pires BoTa-Te Portugal 824
Hugo Lopes BoTa-Te Portugal 825
Estela Silva RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal 826
Luis Mateus RÓÓDINHAS / Santos Silva Portugal 827
Tiago Filipe Lipor Bike Team Portugal 828
Raphael Soares Almeida A.R.D OS POVOENSES Portugal 829
Bruno Miguel da Costa Silva UCVNF-Soniturismo/Bike World Portugal 830
João Catalão Mano Individual Portugal 831
Mauro Silva Vasconha BTT Vouzela Portugal 832
Luis trigo Bota-re Portugal 833
Daniel Peixoto Olivtec/Golden Project/Reunidas Portugal 834
Acácio Costa PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM
Albertino Gomes PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM
António Luís Bastos Fonseca Não Portugal
Bruno Janeiro DAPortalegre Btteam Portugal
Bruno Moreira Coriscada Portugal
Carlos Jorge Oliveira Guiomar Antas BTT
Carlos Lameira Pinto PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM
Celso Vieira Olivtec/Golden Project/Reunidas Portugal
Eugénio Proença Associação Beselguense Portugal
Fatima Vida LoveTiles Portugal
Gonçalo Bento de Sousa ADRT TONDELA Portugal
Helder Lameira PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM
Hugo Reis Olivtec/Golden Project/Reunidas Portugal
José Manuel Teixeira Alves Velo clubes Bragança Portugal
Luis Ercilio Ferreira Almeida Aguiarbike
Luís Ferreira CTM Vila Pouca/Bike Box Vila Real Portugal
Luís Martinho Zimbra Fox Bikers
MANUEL MONTEIRO Amigos do BTT Terras de Algodres Portugal
Marco Matias ind Portugal
Miguel Nuno Rosa Abilio Bikes-Trek / Nucleo Sportinguista VRSA
Nuno Santos PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM
Nuno Saraiva PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM
Pedro Brites Btt Quarteirense Portugal
RICARDO CAMPOS I Portugal
Ricardo Costa PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM
Ricardo Gomes Aguiar da beira Portugal
Ricardo Martins Ser e Parecer Pro Bike Team Portugal
Rúben Girão Viseu2001|BTT100RUMO Portugal
Rui Rodrigues Individual Portugal
Silvia Costa PEDRAS BIKERS TEAM
Simao Nogueira Bikebox/Marao-Z-Bike Portugal